$291,070.00 ($222.87 / sqft )
11031 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This single story, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open concept floorplan that optimizes living space. The spacious kitchen overlooks the great room, dining area, and outdoo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1306 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- Contact Jessica Cruz
- DMCA Notice