$200,000.00 ($275.86 / sqft )
821 Honey Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This exceptional property boasts over mature fruit trees and a beautifully landscaped, low maintenance, lawn free garden. Attractive, decked pathways lead to raised beds, perfect for growing your own
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 725 sqft
- Provided by PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- Contact Deb Drake
- DMCA Notice