$750,000.00 ($248.02 / sqft )
3341 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of Ocala's best kept lifestyle gems,2.5 beautifully manicured acres paired with a home designed for families who love to gather, celebrate, and enjoy the outdoors. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3024 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Donna Knox
- DMCA Notice