$2,400.00 ($0.73 / sqft )
4261 62nd Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location! Location! This fabulous 4 bedroom 3 full bath house is located in the Heathbrook Community. Close to Everything: HWY I 75, hospitals, schools, shopping, restaurants. BJ is being built nearby
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3300 sqft
- Provided by HAPPY HARBOR REALTY
- Contact Yanhua Feng
- DMCA Notice