$314,900.00 ($233.61 / sqft )
436 Pontevedra Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless living in one of the most sought after 55+ resort style communities, where comfort, elegance, and security come together behind a 24/7 guard gated entry. This beautifully maintai
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1348 sqft
- Provided by AMPUERO REALTY CORP.
- Contact Gloria Ampuero
- DMCA Notice