$260,965.00 ($213.38 / sqft )
7813 46th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Greenbriar is a charming and efficient single story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,223 square feet of thoughtfully
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1223 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- Contact Jessica Cruz
- DMCA Notice