$1,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
8435 109th Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Lovely Hickory model home located in the 55 plus community of Oak Run, features laminate flooring throughout, finished back room, large master suite with sitting area and walk in closet, large yard. T
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1502 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
- Contact Kristopher Cernera
- DMCA Notice