$554,900.00 ($234.93 / sqft )
4355 53rd Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this immaculate and beautifully upgraded home located in the highly desirable community of Ocala Preserve. This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathhroom home plus a versatile flex den offers the per
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2362 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES
- Contact Alyson Ferrer
- DMCA Notice