$375,000.00 ($194.40 / sqft )
14020 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked beneath a canopy of majestic trees on scenic NW 160th Avenue, this beautifully situated 2 acre property captures the peaceful charm that draws so many buyers to the Ocala countryside. Surrounde
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1929 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by WATERMARK ESTATES INC
- Contact Amy Agricola
- DMCA Notice