$864,500.00 ($145.10 / sqft )
9525 72nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Countryside Farms an exclusive, gated, equestrian friendly community where privacy, natural beauty, and modern comfort come together seamlessly. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bat
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5958 sqft
- Approx. 3.03 acres
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Heather Wireman
- DMCA Notice