$300,000.00 ($189.39 / sqft )
21170 67th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
OCALA HIGHLANDS WEST 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH HOME ON 1.25 ACRES! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath manufactured home, situated on a generous 1.25 acre lot. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort and pri
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yenisleidy Sassano
- DMCA Notice