$759,000.00 ($205.41 / sqft )
4896 Palmetto Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Orchard Hills community, this upgraded Hayes II residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Originally showcased by t
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3695 sqft
- Provided by REMAX REALTY ONE
- Contact Laura Bush
- DMCA Notice