$619,000.00 ($336.41 / sqft )
1869 32nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated on over 18 beautiful acres, this completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home (2026), blends modern upgrades with peaceful rural living. Enjoy the privacy, wide open space, and endless po
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Approx. 18.03 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Alexus Macblain
- DMCA Notice