$2,275.00 ($1.09 / sqft )
5824 70th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable Calesa Township, this beautiful Amber Model is now available for rent and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern living. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bath
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2083 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Felix Vizcaino
- DMCA Notice