$199,900.00 ($192.95 / sqft )
9205 Jasmine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming and fully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offering 1,036 sq ft of comfortable living space. Currently operating as a successful Airbnb, this property presents an excellent oppo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1036 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
- Contact Pam Creel
- DMCA Notice