$1,195.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
737 Midway Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit located in a desirable 55+ community. Features include LVP flooring in main living areas, carpeted bedrooms, and newer cabinets and countertops. E
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
- Contact Scott Archibald
- DMCA Notice