$385,990.00 ($170.42 / sqft )
17087 180th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. This one story home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a great room with dining space that flow into the kitchen and dinette. Two bedrooms at the front of the home share a fu
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2265 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- Contact Jessica Cruz
- DMCA Notice