$214,900.00 ($133.89 / sqft )
3929 22nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home located in the desirable community of Wellington Station that features a pool and clubhouse. This move in ready home features an open sp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1605 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Randy Barnes
- DMCA Notice