$319,070.00 ($192.56 / sqft )
11045 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. The Dundee is a spacious and versatile single story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,708 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. With a 2 car garage and an open
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1657 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- Contact Jessica Cruz
- DMCA Notice