$120,000.00 ($64.59 / sqft )
522 Tammi Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in Leesburg within the desirable 55+ community of Bonfire Mobile Village. This home features laminate flooring throughout the main
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1858 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Garrett Huffman
- DMCA Notice