$159,000.00 ($173.96 / sqft )
1520 Glen Oaks Drive E 247 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a well maintained 55+ community in the heart of Sarasota. The current owner has carefully maintained the unit and you can fee
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 914 sqft
- Approx. 3.52 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC
- Contact Ravenn Gossett
- DMCA Notice