$327,350.00 ($108.97 / sqft )
1267 Nankeen Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under construction. Builder blast!! Improved pricing with current promotion and seller flex incentives available on this home!! Current promo/pricing/incentives subject to change without notice. Brand
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3004 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Karen Hudson
- DMCA Notice