$2,500,000.00 ($5,000.00 / sqft )
6692 150th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This spectacular 31.5+ acre training center is located deep in the heart of Central NW Ocala's horse country. It provides a perfectly quiet and serene place to carry out your equine pursuits, and is v
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 500 sqft
- Approx. 31.65 acres
- Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
- Contact Joan Pletcher
- DMCA Notice