$190,000.00 ($102.26 / sqft )
6741 84th Street More Like This Login To Like
SELLER IS OFFERING UP TO $5,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS OR CONCESSIONS. MORE PICTURES COMING SOON. Welcome to this charming and affordable home nestled in a peaceful area of Ocala! This well maintained
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1858 sqft
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Elizabeth Nieves
- DMCA Notice