$1,450.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
4680 28th Terrace More Like This Login To Like
4680 NE 28th Terr 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in NE Ocala If youve been searching for a rental that offers comfort, space, and a practical layout, this home is a great option. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1429 sqft
- Provided by TOUCHSTONE REALTY, LLC
- Contact Vincent Spierto
- DMCA Notice