$249,999.00 ($105.71 / sqft )
3606 Lazy Lake Drive S More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your serene lakefront oasis on Pelican Lake. This three bedroom, two bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against the s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2365 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact David Small
- DMCA Notice