$240,000.00 ($161.62 / sqft )
332 Fairway Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
**ANOTHER $20K PRICE REDUCTION as of 5/8/2026!!** Attention Golfers and RV enthusiasts!! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a home in one of Frostproofs premier 55+ communities. Welcome
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1485 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Don Jerue
- DMCA Notice