$625,000.00 ($104.66 / sqft )
2741 Edwards Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Searching for something special, unique, and close to all the great activities in and near Central Florida? This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath Mid Century
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5972 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Carmen Padilla
- DMCA Notice