$234,999.00 ($233.13 / sqft )
235 Itasca Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 235 S Itasca Ave in Lake Alfred, Florida! The home has been updated to include modern features and touches, as well as a 2022 roof and 2023 v
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1008 sqft
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Bobby DeSanto
- DMCA Notice