$279,900.00 ($98.90 / sqft )
880 Oleander Drive Se Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in one of Southeast Winter Havens desirable neighborhoods. Enjoy a spacious Florida Room surrounded by large glass windows on three sides, flooding the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2830 sqft
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Steve Lockhart
- DMCA Notice