$469,900.00 ($171.94 / sqft )
3971 Island Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HIGE Price Drops!! Sellers Motivated!! Bring us an offer!! Turn Key House on the North Chain of Lakes. 2023 Roof, 2022 POOL! Welcome to this pristine, beautifully maintained home in the quiet and hig
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2733 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Keith St. Onge
- DMCA Notice