$450,000.00 ($152.65 / sqft )
1508 Melrose Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
0 Down Financing Available for Qualified Buyers | Brand New 2025 Home Welcome to 1508 Melrose St in Lake Alfred, FL a brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2025 and never occupied. This move i
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2948 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Jenelle Grabowicz
- DMCA Notice