$329,900.00 ($187.66 / sqft )
233 Oxbow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price reduction!! $10,000. This is a great opportunity for you to own this modern, inviting, like new home in a rural setting and area near lake istokpoga! Lake istokpoga park offers boat ramps, fishi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1758 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kimberly Gay
- DMCA Notice