$123,000.00 ($102.16 / sqft )
141 Paradise Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Ariana Shores, a sought after 55+ resident owned waterfront community in Auburndale. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers numerous updates and true pride of ownership b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1204 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- Contact Denise Spears
- DMCA Notice