$274,900.00 ($134.43 / sqft )
302 Brookshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
$0 Down Eligible. Welcome to this well maintained home in the desirable Brookshire community, offering comfort, efficiency, and functionality. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features approximately 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2045 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Malak Hassani Benbachir
- DMCA Notice