$442,000.00 ($106.82 / sqft )
2968 Plantation Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy serene golf front living in this beautifully designed 3BR/2BA home, perfectly positioned to capture golf course frontage and tranquil water viewsespecially from the private screened patio off th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4138 sqft
- Provided by VILLAGE REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
- Contact Joshua Taylor
- DMCA Notice