$319,900.00 ($107.71 / sqft )
1356 Berry Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Short sale. Short sale. Set in horse creek at crosswinds community, this 2023 built 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home on berry lane offers the space, flexibility, and vale many buyers look for in a first move
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2970 sqft
- Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Mathias Jenniges, JR
- DMCA Notice