$120,000.00 ($100.00 / sqft )
4155 Sprucewood Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Check out this well maintained home located in Oakwood Estates, a 55+ community, located in Sunny central Florida. The home features a very open and inviting kitchen, perfect for entertaining. The c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact KATHY Devor
- DMCA Notice