$239,000.00 ($155.60 / sqft )
4136 Rolling Hills Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for almost an Acre of Land with a Doublewide Mobile Home fenced in? Has New Carpet. Laminate throughout. New Waterproof flooring in both bathrooms. Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher. Ceiling Fan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1536 sqft
- Provided by C BUDDY JOHNSON REALTY, LLC
- Contact Terry Johnson
- DMCA Notice