$349,900.00 ($181.67 / sqft )
189 Oleander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful New Construction in the Heart of Avon Park 2025 Build! Welcome to this stunning brand new 2025 concrete construction home located in the charming city of Avon Park. Known for its small town
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1926 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lily Diaz Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice