$1,100.00 ($3.77 / sqft )
115 Avenue F Sw B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This brand new studio apartment in Winter Haven offers efficient, low maintenance living with an open layout and vinyl flooring throughout. The space features a bright main living area and a bathroom
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 292 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
- Contact Christin Davis
- DMCA Notice