$409,990.00 ($130.74 / sqft )
515 June Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready 3BR/2BA Home on a Acre Corner Lot No HOA! Beautifully maintained and fully furnished, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, thoughtful design, and inviting
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3136 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
- Contact Eileen Belanger
- DMCA Notice