$296,000.00 ($130.17 / sqft )
1985 Sarah Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stop scrollingthis is the one. Welcome to 1985 Sarah Street, a 2025 built home in Winter Haven that perfectly blends modern design, functional space, and move in ready convenience. Situated on a premi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2274 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Tyler Wampler
- DMCA Notice