$250,000.00 ($128.01 / sqft )
831 Hillside Ave Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Updated Home in a Prime Lake Wales Location No HOA! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and flexibility. The recently remodeled kitchen features quartz countertops, white cabinetry,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1953 sqft
- Provided by POLK REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Cheryl Bossarte
- DMCA Notice