$1,700.00 ($1.22 / sqft )
208 Lake Howard Drive Nw 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is a super clean condo. Hassle free open kitchen that opens up to living room with expansive views of lake howard and the trail. Walking distance to all of downtown restaurants. Beautiful sunsets
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by COLLANY PROPERTIES
- Contact Christopher Collany
- DMCA Notice