$535,000.00 ($176.74 / sqft )
6710 Winterset Gardens Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
CUSTOM BUILT POOL HOME IN WINTERSET GARDENS WITH CHAIN OF LAKES ACCESS. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, one owner custom home located in desirable, lake front Winterset Gardens. This spacious
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3027 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES RE
- Contact Brad Martin
- DMCA Notice