$1,850.00 ($0.83 / sqft )
1831 Daystar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Gracelyn Grove in Haines City! This new 2025 construction home is ready for immediate move in and sits on a nicely sized, landscaped lot with a welcoming front porch and space for seating.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2223 sqft
- Provided by HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Lucas Oliveira
- DMCA Notice