$1,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )
2060 Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex unit offers an open, easy flow layout that makes the space feel comfortable and functional from the moment you walk in. The living, dining, and kitchen areas connect smoo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1135 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
- Contact Christin Davis
- DMCA Notice