$429,000.00 ($252.80 / sqft )
14852 Pellicer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly sought after Avalon Park area of East Orlando. Offering a spacious and functional layout, this invi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1697 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Kimberly Cabrera
- DMCA Notice