$119,900.00 ($94.48 / sqft )
222 4th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming opportunity in the heart of Zolfo Springs. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers 1269 square feet of living space on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot. The home has a metal roof and needs updating
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Provided by HOT FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Trey Turner, III
- DMCA Notice